History

SeasonGPWLTOTLShutoutsSAGAGA EvenSave%GAAGAA Even
Twin Cities Classic 202643100052640.8851.501.00
Winter Season 2024-252420220247356530.8822.332.21
Winter Season 2023-242217410240047410.8832.141.86
Winter Season 2022-23207931049284770.8294.203.85
Winter Season 2021-222317510246057550.8762.482.39
Grand Total93642171618772502300.8672.692.47
SeasonGPGAPtsPNPIMPPGPPPSHGSHPGWGGWPGTGGTPOTGOTPENGENP
Twin Cities Classic 2026400000000000000000
Winter Season 2024-252400000000000000000
Winter Season 2023-242200024000000000000
Winter Season 2022-232000024000000000000
Winter Season 2021-222301124000001000000
Grand Total93011612000001000000

Recent Games