History

SeasonGPGAPtsPNPIMPPGPPPSHGSHPGWGGWPGTGGTPOTGOTPENGENP
Twin Cities Classic 2026420212000011001100
Winter Season 2024-25187111800020012000000
Twin Cities Classic 2024412300000000000000
Winter Season 2023-241811102100340013000000
Winter Season 2022-232063900010011000000
Winter Season 2021-2217481200010013000000
Grand Total81313465123800510001100

Recent Games