History

SeasonGPWLTOTLShutoutsSAGAGA EvenSave%GAAGAA Even
Twin Cities Classic 202631200064880.8752.672.67
Winter Season 2025-262318320557249370.9142.131.61
Winter Season 2024-252315530270962520.9132.702.26
Winter Season 2023-242214611166653480.9202.412.18
Winter Season 2022-232211830168267630.9023.052.86
Twin Cities Classic 2022303000751180.8533.672.67
Winter Season 2021-22164820249253450.8923.312.81
Grand Total11263351111132603032610.9072.712.33
SeasonGPGAPtsPNPIMPPGPPPSHGSHPGWGGWPGTGGTPOTGOTPENGENP
Twin Cities Classic 2026300000000000000000
Winter Season 2025-262300000000000000000
Winter Season 2024-252301112000001000000
Winter Season 2023-242200012000000000000
Winter Season 2022-232201100000000000001
Twin Cities Classic 2022300000000000000000
Winter Season 2021-221600000000000000000
Grand Total11202224000001000001

Recent Games

GameDateResultSASavesGASave%
Fighting Loons C2 vs Wildcats C1
2026-04-19Win353320.943
Anchors vs Wildcats C1
2026-04-18Win252410.960
Pines C2 vs Wildcats C1
2026-04-16Win141401.000
Fighting Ice Fish vs Wildcats C1
2026-04-13Win222020.909
Royals C2 vs Wildcats C1
2026-04-11Win262420.923
Wildcats C1 vs Looney Goons
2026-03-19Loss221660.727
Fighting Ice Fish vs Wildcats C1
2026-03-14Loss232030.870
Wildcats C1 vs Fighting Walleye Blue
2026-03-08Win202001.000
Anchors vs Wildcats C1
2026-03-03Win312740.871
Pines C2 vs Wildcats C1
2026-02-26Loss282440.857
Wildcats C1 vs Nordeasters
2026-02-19Win312920.936
Fighting Walleye Black vs Wildcats C1
2026-02-07Win161601.000
Wildcats C1 vs Arctic Wolves
2026-01-25Win373250.865
Rack Attack C2 vs Wildcats C1
2026-01-17Tie191630.842
Wildcats C1 vs Norsemen C2
2026-01-11Win151410.933
Boreal Hockey Club vs Wildcats C1
2026-01-04Win282710.964
Wildcats C1 vs Maroons C2
2025-12-30Win303001.000
Fighting Loons C2 vs Wildcats C1
2025-12-10Win312830.903
Wildcats C1 vs Jets
2025-12-04Win282530.893
Royals C2 vs Wildcats C1
2025-11-23Tie211920.905
Wildcats C1 vs Lakers C2
2025-11-15Win181530.833
Wildcats C1 vs Minnesota Mild C2
2025-11-10Win302820.933
Spartans Black C2 vs Wildcats C1
2025-11-01Win222201.000